FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 10m (O6023.10)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6023.10
  • Bechtle no.: 174604
  • Connectors: ST | ST
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

36.95

Gross price: €44.71 incl. €7.76 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 10m

36.95

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 10m