FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 10m 9/125µ (47454)

  • Manufacturer no.: 47454
  • Bechtle no.: 4051341
  • Connectors: LC, LC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 µm
  • Fibre type: OS2

30.85

Gross price: £37.02 incl. £6.17 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 10m 9/125µ

30.85

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 10m 9/125µ

Your selection

#title#

#threshold#

Unit price

#price#

Quantity

Total

#price#

Product

Unit price

Quantity

Total

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 10m 9/125µ

Available in 2 days.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.

Unit price

30.85

Quantity

Total

30.85

Total: 0

Top sellers


Recently viewed products