FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 2m 50/125µ (50FIBLCLC2)

  • Manufacturer no.: 50FIBLCLC2
  • Bechtle no.: 959910
  • Connectors: LC, LC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

14.55

Gross price: £17.46 incl. £2.91 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 2m 50/125µ

14.55

Top sellers


Recently viewed products