FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 1m 50/125µ (50FIBLCSC1)

  • Manufacturer no.: 50FIBLCSC1
  • Bechtle no.: 959914
  • Connectors: LC, SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 (multi mode) µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

10.65

Gross price: £12.78 incl. £2.13 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 1m 50/125µ

10.65

Top sellers


Recently viewed products