HP PremierFlex 1 m OM4 LC/LC 2f Cable (QK732A)

  • Manufacturer no.: QK732A
  • Bechtle no.: 766098
  • Connectors: LC, LC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre type: OM4

71.80

Gross price: £86.16 incl. £14.36 VAT

Available in 20 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

HP PremierFlex 1 m OM4 LC/LC 2f Cable

71.80

Top sellers


Recently viewed products