StarTech J9150A-ST SFP+ Module (J9150A-ST)

  • Manufacturer no.: J9150A-ST
  • Bechtle no.: 4442864
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gb/s
  • Range: 300 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

117.50

Gross price: £141.00 incl. £23.50 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery in over 20 days.

StarTech J9150A-ST SFP+ Module

117.50

Accessories for StarTech J9150A-ST SFP+ Module

Similar products to