FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50/125µ 7.5m (O0321.7,5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0321.7,5
  • Bechtle no.: 145378
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 7.5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

32.55

Gross price: €39.39 incl. €6.84 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50/125µ 7.5m

32.55

Top sellers