FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 1m (O6413.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6413.1
  • Bechtle no.: 174620
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

27.95

Gross price: €33.82 incl. €5.87 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 1m

27.95

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 1m