FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 50/125µ 3m (O6013.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6013.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174596
  • Connectors: ST | ST
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

22.95

Gross price: €27.77 incl. €4.82 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 50/125µ 3m

22.95

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 50/125µ 3m