FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 9/125µ 4m (SMFIBLCLC4)

  • Manufacturer no.: SMFIBLCLC4
  • Bechtle no.: 959941
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
  • Fibre type: OS1
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

29.55

Gross price: £35.46 incl. £5.91 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 9/125µ 4m

29.55

Accessories for

Accessories for