StarTech FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC OM4 Turquoise

    StarTech fibre patch cables connect your switches, routers, etc. in fibre optic networks. The sheath material is halogen free.

    from
    €21.99
    • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 1m
      StarTech.com

      FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 1m

      Version: Europe
      Connectors: LC | LC
      Cable length: 1 m
      Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
      Fibre type: OM4
      Product no.: 4187564 Manufacturer no.: 450FBLCLC1
      €21.99

      Gross price: €26.61 incl. €4.62 VAT

      Delivery from 19. June.
      25 items in stock.
    • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 3m
      StarTech.com

      FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 3m

      Version: Europe
      Connectors: LC | LC
      Cable length: 3 m
      Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
      Fibre type: OM4
      Product no.: 4187568 Manufacturer no.: 450FBLCLC3
      €24.99

      Gross price: €30.24 incl. €5.25 VAT

      Delivery from 19. June.
      Only a few items left in stock.
    • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 2m
      StarTech.com

      FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 2m

      Version: Europe
      Connectors: LC | LC
      Cable length: 2 m
      Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
      Fibre type: OM4
      Product no.: 4187566 Manufacturer no.: 450FBLCLC2
      €25.99

      Gross price: €31.45 incl. €5.46 VAT

      Delivery from 19. June.
      Only a few items left in stock.
    • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 5m
      StarTech.com

      FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 5m

      Version: Europe
      Connectors: LC | LC
      Cable length: 5 m
      Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
      Fibre type: OM4
      Product no.: 4246088 Manufacturer no.: 450FBLCLC5
      €29.99

      Gross price: €36.29 incl. €6.30 VAT

      Delivery from 19. June.
      Only a few items left in stock.
    • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 7m
      StarTech.com

      FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 7m

      Version: Europe
      Connectors: LC | LC
      Cable length: 7 m
      Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
      Fibre type: OM4
      Product no.: 4466975 Manufacturer no.: 450FBLCLC7
      €45.99

      Gross price: €55.65 incl. €9.66 VAT

      Delivery from 19. June.
      Only a few items left in stock.
    • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 10m
      StarTech.com

      FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 10m

      Version: Europe
      Connectors: LC | LC
      Cable length: 10 m
      Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
      Fibre type: OM4
      Product no.: 4391474 Manufacturer no.: 450FBLCLC10
      €74.99

      Gross price: €90.74 incl. €15.75 VAT

      Delivery from 19. June.
      Only a few items left in stock.
    • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 15m
      StarTech.com

      FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 15m

      Version: Europe
      Connectors: LC | LC
      Cable length: 15 m
      Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
      Fibre type: OM4
      Product no.: 4466972 Manufacturer no.: 450FBLCLC15
      €89.99

      Gross price: €108.89 incl. €18.90 VAT

      Delivery from 19. June.
      Only a few items left in stock.
    • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 20m
      StarTech.com

      FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 20m

      Version: Europe
      Connectors: LC | LC
      Cable length: 20 m
      Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
      Fibre type: OM4
      Product no.: 4794529 Manufacturer no.: 450FBLCLC20
      €98.99

      Gross price: €119.78 incl. €20.79 VAT

      Delivery from 19. June.
      Only a few items left in stock.
    • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 25m
      StarTech.com

      FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 25m

      Version: Europe
      Connectors: LC | LC
      Cable length: 25 m
      Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
      Fibre type: OM4
      Product no.: 4794532 Manufacturer no.: 450FBLCLC25
      €106.99

      Gross price: €129.46 incl. €22.47 VAT

      Delivery from 19. June.
      Only a few items left in stock.