FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 5m (O0320.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0320.5
  • Bechtle no.: 174651
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

35.95

Gross price: €43.50 incl. €7.55 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 5m

35.95

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 5m