FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 10m (O3061.10)

  • Manufacturer no.: O3061.10
  • Bechtle no.: 174444
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

45.95

Gross price: €55.60 incl. €9.65 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 10m

45.95

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 10m