€32.99

    Gross price: €39.92 incl. €6.93 VATexcl.

    Expected delivery on 6. June.

    36 items in stock.

    Product no.:

    Manufacturer no.:

    UPC LC connector Sheath colour: Green (lime green) Backwards compatible with OM2, OM3 and OM4 Halogen free SWDM technology RoHS 2.0 and Reach-compliant Each cable is 100% tested Outer diameter: 2 mm

    FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 10m

    Product
    Product typePatch cable (fibre)
    Manufacturer’s warranty5-year bring-in
    Connectivity
    ConnectorsLC | LC
    Physical properties
    Cable length10 m
    General
    Fibre diameter50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
    Fibre typeOM5
    LEDNo
    Version
    VersionEurope