FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 20m (O0310.20)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0310.20
  • Bechtle no.: 148873
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 20 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

73.00

Gross price: €88.33 incl. €15.33 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 20m

73.00

Top sellers