StarTech FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC OM5 Green

    StarTech fibre patch cables connect your switches, routers, etc. in fibre optic networks. They are halogen-free and ship with a test report.

    from
    €29.99
      • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m
        StarTech.com

        FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m

        Version: Europe
        Connectors: LC | LC
        Cable length: 1 m
        Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
        Fibre type: OM5
        Product no.: 4794770 Manufacturer no.: LCLCL-1M-OM5-FIBER
        €29.99

        Gross price: €36.29 incl. €6.30 VAT

        Delivery from 25. June.
        Only a few items left in stock.
      • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m
        StarTech.com

        FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m

        Version: Europe
        Connectors: LC | LC
        Cable length: 2 m
        Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
        Fibre type: OM5
        Product no.: 4794771 Manufacturer no.: LCLCL-2M-OM5-FIBER
        €32.99

        Gross price: €39.92 incl. €6.93 VAT

        Delivery from 25. June.
        31 items in stock.
      • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 3m
        StarTech.com

        FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 3m

        Version: Europe
        Connectors: LC | LC
        Cable length: 3 m
        Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
        Fibre type: OM5
        Product no.: 4794772 Manufacturer no.: LCLCL-3M-OM5-FIBER
        €41.99

        Gross price: €50.81 incl. €8.82 VAT

        Delivery from 25. June.
        25 items in stock.
      • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m
        StarTech.com

        FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

        Version: Europe
        Connectors: LC | LC
        Cable length: 5 m
        Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
        Fibre type: OM5
        Product no.: 4794774 Manufacturer no.: LCLCL-5M-OM5-FIBER
        €61.99

        Gross price: €75.01 incl. €13.02 VAT

        Delivery from 25. June.
        Only a few items left in stock.
      • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 7m
        StarTech.com

        FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 7m

        Version: Europe
        Connectors: LC | LC
        Cable length: 7 m
        Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
        Fibre type: OM5
        Product no.: 4794777 Manufacturer no.: LCLCL-7M-OM5-FIBER
        €73.99

        Gross price: €89.53 incl. €15.54 VAT

      • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 10m
        StarTech.com

        FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 10m

        Version: Europe
        Connectors: LC | LC
        Cable length: 10 m
        Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
        Fibre type: OM5
        Product no.: 4794778 Manufacturer no.: LCLCL-10M-OM5-FIBER
        €97.99

        Gross price: €118.57 incl. €20.58 VAT

        Delivery from 25. June.
        Only a few items left in stock.
      • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 15m
        StarTech.com

        FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 15m

        Version: Europe
        Connectors: LC | LC
        Cable length: 15 m
        Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
        Fibre type: OM5
        Product no.: 4794781 Manufacturer no.: LCLCL-15M-OM5-FIBER
        €124.99

        Gross price: €151.24 incl. €26.25 VAT

        Delivery from 25. June.
        Only a few items left in stock.
      • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m
        StarTech.com

        FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m

        Version: Europe
        Connectors: LC | LC
        Cable length: 20 m
        Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
        Fibre type: OM5
        Product no.: 4794785 Manufacturer no.: LCLCL-20M-OM5-FIBER
        €154.99

        Gross price: €187.54 incl. €32.55 VAT

      • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 25m
        StarTech.com

        FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 25m

        Version: Europe
        Connectors: LC | LC
        Cable length: 25 m
        Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
        Fibre type: OM5
        Product no.: 4794787 Manufacturer no.: LCLCL-25M-OM5-FIBER
        €184.99

        Gross price: €223.84 incl. €38.85 VAT