Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module (AT-SPSX)

  • Manufacturer no.: AT-SPSX
  • Bechtle no.: 311780
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Range: 550 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

73.99

Gross price: CHF 79.69 incl. CHF 5.70 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery: 31. January.
38 items in stock.

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module

73.99

Add accessories

Add accessories