FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ SC-SC 3m (O6413.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6413.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174622
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

33.95

Gross price: €40.40 incl. €6.45 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ SC-SC 3m

33.95

Top sellers


Recently viewed products