FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-ST 1m (O6363.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6363.1
  • Bechtle no.: 174610
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: ST - SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 µm
  • Fibre type: OM1
24.95

Gross price: €29.69 incl. €4.74 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-ST 1m

24.95

Alternative products for FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-ST 1m

Top sellers

Recently viewed products