FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 2m 62.5/125µ (O0371.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0371.2
  • Bechtle no.: 174645
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: LC - ST
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 µm
  • Fibre type: OM1
27.95

Gross price: €33.26 incl. €5.31 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 2m 62.5/125µ

27.95

Alternative products for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 2m 62.5/125µ

Top sellers

Recently viewed products