FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 2m 9/125µ (O0361.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0361.2
  • Bechtle no.: 166670
  • Connectors: LC - ST
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 µm
  • Fibre type: OS1/OS2

18.95

Gross price: €22.55 incl. €3.60 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 2m 9/125µ

18.95

Top sellers

Recently viewed products