D-Link DEM-311GT SFP Module (DEM-311GT)

  • Manufacturer no.: DEM-311GT
  • Bechtle no.: 141660
  • Transfer rate: 1000 Mbps
  • Range: 550 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • F.O Standard: Multi-mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

30.85

Gross price: €36.71 incl. €5.86 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

D-Link DEM-311GT SFP Module

30.85

Accessories for D-Link DEM-311GT SFP Module

Your selection

#title#

#threshold#

Unit price

#price#

Quantity

Total

#price#

Product

Unit price

Quantity

Total

D-Link DEM-311GT SFP Module

In stock.

Unit price

30.85

Quantity

Total

30.85

Total: 0

Top sellers


Recently viewed products